Program Komitesi Eş Başkanları

● Özden Özcan Top, ODTÜ
● Cenk Erdur, Ege Üniversitesi

Program Komitesi

● Adil Alpkoçak, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
● Ahmet Coşkunçay, Atatürk Üniversitesi
● Akhan Akbulut, İstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi
● Alev Mutlu, Kocaeli Üniversitesi
● Ali Doğru, ODTÜ
● Alok Mishra, Atılım Üniversitesi
● Alper Şen, Boğaziçi Üniversitesi
● Altan Koçyiğit, ODTÜ
● Ayça Kolukısa Tarhan, Hacettepe Üniversitesi
● Ayşe Tosun, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi
● Aysu Betin Can, ODTÜ
● Barış Aktemur, Intel
● Barış Özkan, Eindhoven University of Technology
● Barış Özyer, Atatürk Üniversitesi
● Bedir Tekinerdoğan, Wageningen University
● Bülent Mehmet Adak, ODTÜ
● Çağatay Çatal, Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi
● Cemal Yılmaz, Sabancı Üniversitesi
● Cüneyt Gürcan Akcora, University of Manitoba
● Cüneyt Sevgi, Bilkent Üniversitesi
● Deniz Akdur, ASELSAN
● Deniz Dal, Atatürk Üniversitesi
● Deniz Kılınç, Bakırçay Üniversitesi
● Duygu Fındık Coşkunçay, Atatürk Üniversitesi
● Ebru Aydin Gol, ODTÜ
● Ebru Gökalp, Hacettepe Üniversitesi
● Emine Sezer, Ege Üniversitesi
● Eray Tüzün, Bilkent Üniversitesi
● Ercan Buluş, Namık Kemal Üniversitesi
● Ethem Arkın, Hacettepe Üniversitesi
● Fatma Başak Aydemir, Boğaziçi Üniversitesi
● Ferhat Erata, Yale University
● Fevzi Belli, University of Paderborn
● Feza Buzluca, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi
● Geylani Kardaş, Ege Üniversitesi
● Görkem Giray, Bağımsız Araştırmacı
● Gülşah Tümüklü Özyer, Atatürk Üniversitesi
● Hacer Karacan, Gazi Üniversitesi
● Halit Oğuztüzün, ODTÜ
● Hasan Sözer, Özyeğin Üniversitesi
● Hüsnü Yenigün, Sabancı Üniversitesi
● Işıl Öz, İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü
● Kamer Kaya, Sabancı Üniversitesi
● Levent Alkışlar, ASELSAN
● Mehmet Göktürk, Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi
● Murat Erten, İzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi
● Murat Komesli, Yaşar Üniversitesi
● Murat Osman Ünalır, Ege Üniversitesi
● Murat Yılmaz, Gazi Üniversitesi
● Mustafa Sarı, Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
● Necmettin Özkan, Kuveyt Türk Katılım Bankası
● Oğuz Dikenelli, Ege Üniversitesi
● Oktay Türetken, Eindhoven University of Technology
● Önder Babur, Eindhoven University of Technology
● Onur Aktuğ, ASELSAN
● Onur Demirörs, İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü
● Oumout Chouseinoglou, Bilkent Üniversitesi
● Oya Kalıpsız, Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
● Özden Özcan Top, ODTÜ
● Özge Öztimur Karadağ, Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat Üniversitesi
● Özkan Yıldız, Başbakanlık
● P. Erhan Eren, ODTÜ
● Pinar Yıldırım, Okan Üniversitesi
● Pınar Karagöz, ODTÜ
● Pınar Onay Durdu, Kocaeli Üniversitesi
● R. Cenk Erdur, Ege Üniversitesi
● Sadık Eşmelioğlu, Hasan Kalyoncu Üniversitesi
● Selami Bağrıyanık, İstanbul Topkapı Üniversitesi & Singularity Software Technologies
● Selçuk Güceğlioğlu, Başbakanlık
● Selma Tekir, İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü
● Semih Bilgen, Okan Üniversitesi
● Semih Çetin, Cybersoft
● Serhat Peker, Bakırçay Üniversitesi
● Tevfik Akgün, Okan Üniversitesi
● Tolga Ayav, İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü
● Tolga Aydın, Atatürk Üniversitesi
● Tolga Ovatman, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi
● Tuğkan Tuğrul, İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü
● Turgay Aytac, Prescience Technologies Inc.
● Turgay Çelik, MilSOFT Yazılım Teknolojileri
● Ulaş Güleç, TED Üniversitesi
● Vahid Garousi, Queen’s University Belfast
● Yasemin Topaloğlu, Ege Üniversitesi
● Yesim Aydın Son, ODTÜ
● Yunus Emre Selçuk, Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi